Class details

Pilotes

PositionPilotesBahreïnBakouBarceloneMonacoLe CastelletSpielbergSilverstoneBudapestSpaMonzaSochiAbou DabiTotal
1G. Russell10173502941381173132248
2A. Albon12292642162625201535211
3L. Norris39162518618112624140197
4N. de Vries161218029082939229184
5A. Markelov30063502316414326166
6S. Sette Câmara28126/2218020181822164
7A. Fuoco01731920231515008120
8L. Ghiotto401802501422105094
9N. Latifi02015710021181891
10J. Aitken2182360001201062
11L. Deletraz0002420018000062
12R. Merhi060170120600647
13T. Makino022041002025146
14M. Günther160040019000041
15S. Gelael61418000020029
16A. Maini06016100000024
17N. Fukuzumi1001220510617
18R. Boschung3700002004017
19S. Ferrucci0400030/0007
20A. Lorandi100122050066
21D. Boccolacci0213
22R. Nissany000000001000

Equipes

#EquipesBahreinBakouBarceloneMonacoLe CastelletSpielbergSilverstoneBudapestSpaMonzaSochiAbou DabiTotal
1Carlin6728311828361146423222307
2Art Grand Prix123558629413813173229249
3DAMS12492799172625413353216
4Prema2213221829082939229182
5Russian Time017343402333150577174
6Charouz Racing System3028354331661408148
7Campos Racing041802501422115690
8Mp Motorsport3130170122606154
9Bwt Arden413052219520652
10Trident010016130000631