Class details

Pilotes

PositionPilotesHong KongMarrakeshSantiagoMexiquePunta Del EsteRomeParisBerlinZurickNew YorkTOTAL
1J. Vergne3310281028102815135198
2L. Di Grassi0003181819182543144
3S. Bird35151101525156183143
4S. Buemi12115150810121033125
5D. Abt110125013629035120
6F. Rosenqvist29251231034001096
7M. Evans15068122089868
8A. Lotterer001800158213864
9N. Piquet121381200000651
10O. Turvey80018602102046
11N. Heidfeld15600000181242
12M. Engel6000141240431
13E. Mortara24004010/0/29
14J. D'Ambrosio0040260015027
15A. Da Costa802600004020
16A. Lynn620180000017
17J. Lopez/80050100014
18T. Dillmann///////0/1212
19N. Prost60100000018
20T. Blomqvist/400000///4
21L. Filippi100000/0001
22S. Sarrazin///////0000
23Q. Ma//////0//00
24K. Kobayashi00////////0
25N. Jani00////////0

Equipes

#EquipesHong KongMarrakeshSantiagoMexiquePunta Del EsteRomeParisBerlinZurickNew YorkTOTAL
1Audi Sport Abt Schaeffler111028183125472578264
2Techeetah33104610282536171443262
3Ds Virging Racing41171112325156183160
4Mahindra Racing443112310341822138
5Renault E.Dams72116150810121034133
6Panasonic Jaguar Racing2713142012208914119
7Venturi Formula E Team300041512401672
8Nio Formula E Team90018602102047
9Dragon Racing0840761015041
10Ms&Ad Andretti Formula E842600004024